HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
Price: $67299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC/UPC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - factory integrated (J9152A#0D1)

Item#:  40220195  | Model#: J9152A#0D1
Price:
$672.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X132 - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Product Details

A 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9152A#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 23.6000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: