HPE X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $2,92999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC - up to 43.5 miles (JD063B#0D1)

Item#:  40219932  | Model#: JD063B#0D1
Price:
$2,929.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X125 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

HP transceivers are designed and rigorously tested to meet the needs of critical network deployments. This product is a small form factor pluggable SFP Gigabit LH70 transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 70 km on a single-mode fiber.
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No: 0886111521036
    Mfg Part No: JD063B#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: