HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
Price: $19399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module -
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - factory integrated (J9054C#0D1)

Item#:  40219844  | Model#: J9054C#0D1
Price:
$193.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X111 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Product Details

X111 is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km on multimode fiber.
 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J9054C#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 0.9999 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: