1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM PERPZYXE
Price: $12699
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM    PERPZYXE
  1. Limit 11 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Zyxel SFP-ZX-80-D Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (SFP-ZX-80-D-ENC)

Item#:  40064052  | Model#: SFP-ZX-80-D-ENC
Price:
$126.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550NM 80KM PERPZYXE Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000GBase-ZX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000GBase-ZX
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-ZX-80-D-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.