HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit
Price: $2,65999
ADD TO CART
HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-CSR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - factory integrated (JG709A#0D1)

Item#:  40219719  | Model#: JG709A#0D1
Price:
$2,659.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

HPE X140 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: JG709A#0D1
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 481.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: