1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE
Price: $7699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE
  1. Limit 25 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Zyxel SFP-BX1310-10-D (SFP-BX1310-10-D-ENC)

Item#:  40064048  | Model#: SFP-BX1310-10-D-ENC
Price:
$76.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPZYXE Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 1000Base-BX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 1000Base-BX
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-BX1310-10-D-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: