10GBASE-ZR SFP+ SINGLE MODE PERPCYAN
Price: $1,76999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR SFP+ SINGLE MODE    PERPCYAN
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cyan 280-0277-00 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Single Mode Duplex (280-0277-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064037  | Model#: 280-0277-00-ENC
Price:
$1,769.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ SINGLE MODE PERPCYAN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported
  • Single-mode
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0277-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.