10GBASE-BX XFP MSA STD SMF
Price: $91199 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-BX XFP MSA STD SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

NETPATIBLES 10GBASE-BX XFP MSA STD SMF (XFP-10G-BX-U-40-NP)

Item#:  13863898  | Model#: XFP-10G-BX-U-40-NP
Price:
$911.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-BX XFP MSA STD SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: NETPATIBLES
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-BX-U-40-NP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1600 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • NETPATIBLES logos are registered trademarks of NETPATIBLES. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: