10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH41 PERPCYAN
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH41  PERPCYAN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cyan 280-0244-00 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1548.51nm 80km ITU CH 36 Single Mode SFP+ Duplex (280-0249-00-ENC)

Item#:  40064030  | Model#: 280-0249-00-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ ITU CH41 PERPCYAN Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 280-0249-00-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:17, Width:4, Depth:15)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 5pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.