1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
Price: $14999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI
  1. Limit 24 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BXD SFP Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM SMF LC Juniper (SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC)

Item#:  40064000  | Model#: SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC
Price:
$149.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPJUNI Product Details

Each SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC transceiver operates at over at with a maximum reach of . All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1900 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: