BELKIN FIBER PATCH, LC/LC 150 FEET
Price: $12299
ADD TO CART
BELKIN FIBER PATCH, LC/LC 150 FEET
  1. Limit 12 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) to LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 150 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 (F2F202LL-150)

Item#:  284996  | Model#: F2F202LL-150
Price:
$122.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

Additional Resources

BELKIN FIBER PATCH, LC/LC 150 FEET Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Length:  150 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x LC/PC multi-mode - male

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 722868477441
    Mfg Part No: F2F202LL-150
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 2.8000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: