10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC
Price: $63699
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-SFP+-XBD40L-DD-33/27S Compatible 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex (SFP+-40L-33/27S-ENC)

Item#:  40063995  | Model#: SFP+-40L-33/27S-ENC
Price:
$636.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP+ PERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ER Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ER
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP+-40L-33/27S-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.