5M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI
Price: $16399
ADD TO CART
5M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE     CABLOPTI
  1. Limit 4 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC5M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 5 meters with DOM (SFP-10G-AOC5M-ENC)

Item#:  40063987  | Model#: SFP-10G-AOC5M-ENC
Price:
$163.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

5M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI Product Details

  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Cable Length: 16.40ft
  • Connector on First End: SFP+ Network
  • Features: Active
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25GB/s
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-AOC5M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:11, Width:3, Depth:9)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 2pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.