1M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI
Price: $13699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE     CABLOPTI
  1. Limit 6 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850nm 1 meter with DOM (SFP-10G-AOC1M-ENC)

Item#:  40063986  | Model#: SFP-10G-AOC1M-ENC
Price:
$136.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships next business day. (Details)

1M 10GBASE-AOC SFP+ ACTIVE CABLOPTI Product Details

  • Cable Type: SFP+
  • Cable Length: 3.28ft
  • Connector on First End: SFP+ Network
  • Features: Active
  • Device Supported: Network Device
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1.25GB/s
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-AOC1M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:3, Depth:7)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: