100BASE-LX SFP ITEMP 1310NM 2KMPERPCISC
Price: $15999
ADD TO CART
100BASE-LX SFP ITEMP 1310NM 2KMPERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Cisco ONS-SI-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX SFP iTemp 1310nm 2km w/o DOM Multi Mode Duplex (ONS-SI-100-LX10-ENC)

Item#:  40063980  | Model#: ONS-SI-100-LX10-ENC
Price:
$159.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

100BASE-LX SFP ITEMP 1310NM 2KMPERPCISC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 100Base-LX Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • Fast Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 100Base-LX
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SI-100-LX10-ENC

  • Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.