10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M PERPCISC
Price: $31499
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M     PERPCISC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR (ONS-SC+-10G-SR-ENC)

Item#:  40063975  | Model#: ONS-SC+-10G-SR-ENC
Price:
$314.99
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M PERPCISC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-SR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SC+-10G-SR-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.