1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC
Price: $10699 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM    PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km PERP Transceiver for Telco (MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC)

Item#:  40063973  | Model#: MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC
Price:
$106.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC Product Details

1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km PERP Transceiver for Telco Systems
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: