1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC
Price: $10699
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM    PERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km PERP Transceiver for Telco (MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC)

Item#:  40063973  | Model#: MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC
Price:
$106.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-EX SFP 1310NM 40KM PERPTELC Product Details

1000Base-EX SFP 1310nm 40km PERP Transceiver for Telco Systems
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MGBIC-GEX-LC-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.