Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP
Price: $25000 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 10km (XT-SFP-1GE-LX)

Item#:  9743473  | Model#: XT-SFP-1GE-LX
Price:
$250.00
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Xirrus 1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP Product Details

1000BASE-LX, 1300nm single mode 1GigE SFP transceiver for up to 10km Transceiver must match same type used on the connecting switch
 
  • Manufactured by: Xirrus
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XT-SFP-1GE-LX
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Xirrus logos are registered trademarks of Xirrus. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: