Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network
Price: $24,49999
ADD TO CART
Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Module with Bypass - Expansion module - 10GBase-SR x 2 - 850 nm - for FirePOWER 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250, 8350

Item#:  13275972  | Model#: FPNM-2SR-10G-BP
Price:
$24,499.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco FirePOWER 2-Port 10 Gbps SR Fiber Network Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  Expansion module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Ports:  10GBase-SR x 2
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  Ethernet 10GBase-SR
   Data Link Protocol:  10 GigE
   Optical Wave Length:  850 nm

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  2 x 10GBASE-SR

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco FirePOWER 8120, 8130, 8140, 8250, 8350
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FPNM-2SR-10G-BP
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 157.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: