Cisco patch cable - 6.6 ft
Price: $62199
ADD TO CART
Cisco patch cable - 6.6 ft
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Cisco - Patch cable - MPO to MPO - 6.6 ft - for ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel

Item#:  8064118  | Model#: 15454-MPO-MPO-2=
Price:
$621.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Cisco patch cable - 6.6 ft Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Singlemode
   Fiber Qty:  8
   Length:  6.6 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  MPO single-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  MPO single-mode - male

Compatibility Information
   Designed For:  Cisco ONS 15454, 15454 4-Channel Multiplexer/Demultiplexer, 15454 MSTP Fixed Optical Filter Card, 15454 Optical Filter, 15454 SONET 12-Port DS-3 Transmultiplexer Card
 
  • Manufactured by: Cisco
    Warranty provided by: Cisco
    UPC No: 0882658129742
    Mfg Part No: 15454-MPO-MPO-2=
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Cisco logos are registered trademarks of Cisco. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: