1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
Price: $43999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC
  1. Limit 1 per customer ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP 1510nm RX/1570nm RX 120km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC Brocade E1MG-BXU-120K (E1MG-BXU-120K-ENC)

Item#:  40063955  | Model#: E1MG-BXU-120K-ENC
Price:
$439.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
In Stock. Usually ships same business day. (Details)

1000BASE-BX BI-DIRECTIONAL SFP PERPBROC Product Details

Each E1MG-BXU-120K-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1550nm/Rx1570nm with a maximum reach of 120 kilometers. All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity. All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: E1MG-BXU-120K-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: