90FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F-F PLEN
Price: $32799
ADD TO CART
90FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F-F PLEN
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 90FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F-F PLEN (FJ5G4MTPFF90FPL)

Item#:  13853839  | Model#: FJ5G4MTPFF90FPL
Price:
$327.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

90FT FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 MTP F-F PLEN Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FJ5G4MTPFF90FPL
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: