10M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
10M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn 10M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE (ADD-SC-LC10M9SMF)

Item#:  13327064  | Model#: ADD-SC-LC10M9SMF
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

10M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 10m single-mode fiber (SMF) duplex SC/LC OS1 yellow patch cable. This high quality SMF (9/125) patch cable is specifically designed for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications, and is intended for use with 10Gb applications. This pat

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455033432
    Mfg Part No: ADD-SC-LC10M9SMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: