3M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Price: $2499
ADD TO CART
3M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn 3M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE (ADD-ASC-LC3M9SMF)

Item#:  13327058  | Model#: ADD-ASC-LC3M9SMF
Price:
$24.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

3M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 3M APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to LC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers. Th

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455056141
    Mfg Part No: ADD-ASC-LC3M9SMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:7, Width:6, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: