15M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
Price: $2899
ADD TO CART
15M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

AddOn 15M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE (ADD-ASCLC15M9SMF)

Item#:  13327055  | Model#: ADD-ASCLC15M9SMF
Price:
$28.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

15M SC TO LC OS1 YELLOW PATCH CABLE Product Details

This is a 15m APC/SC (8 degree angled polished connector, which helps prevent back reflection) to LC SMF duplex patch cable. It is specifically designed to connect to a patch cable with a APC-SC connector, and is not designed to connect to transceivers. T

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No: 821455056677
    Mfg Part No: ADD-ASCLC15M9SMF
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: