1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF
Price: $4800 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF (331-5309-V)

Item#:  13780080  | Model#: 331-5309-V
Price:
$48.00
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BLX SFP 1310NM 10KM SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No: 0783384030039
    Mfg Part No: 331-5309-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: