40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM SMF
Price: $1,42999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM SMF (JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-V)

Item#:  13780071  | Model#: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-V
Price:
$1,429.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310NM SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: