40GB-SR4 X140 QSFP+ MPO
Price: $68399 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
40GB-SR4 X140 QSFP+ MPO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 40GB-SR4 X140 QSFP+ MPO (JG325B-V)

Item#:  13780034  | Model#: JG325B-V
Price:
$683.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GB-SR4 X140 QSFP+ MPO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No: 0050616003971
    Mfg Part No: JG325B-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: