ENET Components, Inc. 3M FIBER MMF ST-LC OM4 10GB
Price: $2699
ADD TO CART
ENET Components, Inc. 3M FIBER MMF ST-LC OM4 10GB
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 3M FIBER MMF ST-LC OM4 10GB CABL50/1 (STLC-OM4-3M-ENC)

Item#:  40207724  | Model#: STLC-OM4-3M-ENC
Price:
$26.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

ENET Components, Inc. 3M FIBER MMF ST-LC OM4 10GB Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    Warranty provided by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: STLC-OM4-3M-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:2, Width:1, Depth:3)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Dimensional Weight: 1pounds

    What is Dimensional weight?

    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: