1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M
Price: $4299 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M (J4858B-V)

Item#:  13292462  | Model#: J4858B-V
Price:
$42.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BSX SFP MMF 850NM 550M Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: J4858B-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: