FIBER OPTIC CBL MM DX 50/125 250FEET
Price: $12700
ADD TO CART
FIBER OPTIC CBL MM DX 50/125 250FEET
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise Fiber Optic Cable MM DX 50/125 Orange LC-LC 250 (FJ5LCLC-250F)

Item#:  13192161  | Model#: FJ5LCLC-250F
Price:
$127.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER OPTIC CBL MM DX 50/125 250FEET Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FJ5LCLC-250F
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 1.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: