ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
Price: $3,11999
ADD TO CART
ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA (SFP-10G-DW-49.32)

Item#:  13083107  | Model#: SFP-10G-DW-49.32
Price:
$3,119.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-DW-49.32
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.