ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
Price: $3,30999 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA (SFP-10G-DW-31.90)

Item#:  13083085  | Model#: SFP-10G-DW-31.90
Price:
$3,309.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ SMF F/ARISTA Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFP-10G-DW-31.90
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: