ADDON OC-12-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/CISCO
Price: $22599 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
ADDON OC-12-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/CISCO
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON OC-12-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/CISCO (ONS-SI-622-SR-MM)

Item#:  13083027  | Model#: ONS-SI-622-SR-MM
Price:
$225.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON OC-12-SR SFP 2KM MMF F/CISCO Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: ONS-SI-622-SR-MM
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: