ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER
Price: $34899
ADD TO CART
ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER (EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-)

Item#:  13082816  | Model#: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-
Price:
$348.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

ADDON 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ MMF F/JUNIPER Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: AddOn
    Warranty provided by: AddOn
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: EX-SFP-10GE-LRM-
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1500 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • AddOn logos are registered trademarks of AddOn. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.