1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF AND SMF 131
Price: $10899
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF AND SMF 131
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

HPE 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF AND SMF 131 (VWTDAT-SPLX-MU)

Item#:  8809426  | Model#: VWTDAT-SPLX-MU
Price:
$108.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP XCVR-MMF AND SMF 131 Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: HPE
    Warranty provided by: HPE
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: VWTDAT-SPLX-MU
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • HPE logos are registered trademarks of HPE. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: