Transition Networks IND MGD SWCH 7 10/100BASE-TX
Price: $52899
ADD TO CART
Transition Networks IND MGD SWCH 7 10/100BASE-TX
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Transition Networks IND MGD SWCH 7 10/100BASE-TX + 3 (SISTM1040-173D-LRT)

Item#:  40203464  | Model#: SISTM1040-173D-LRT
Price:
$528.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Transition Networks IND MGD SWCH 7 10/100BASE-TX Product Details

The SISTM1040-173D-LRT is a hardened managed switch in a rugged enclosure used at the edge of a hardened network to provide fast Ethernet connections. This switch has 10/100Base-TX ports and combo Gigabit RJ-45/SFP ports. The SFP ports will accept 100 MB or Gigabit SFP modules to provide multimode or single mode fiber communications.
 
  • Manufactured by: Transition Networks
    Warranty provided by: Transition Networks
    UPC No: 0648177040483
    Mfg Part No: SISTM1040-173D-LRT
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 3.4000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Transition Networks logos are registered trademarks of Transition Networks. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: