10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1557.36NM PERPCISC
Price: $1,78999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1557.36NM   PERPCISC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. 10GBASE-ZR DWDM X2 1557.36nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Cisco DWDM-X2-57.36 (DWDM-X2-57.36-ENC)

Item#:  40063889  | Model#: DWDM-X2-57.36-ENC
Price:
$1,789.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER DWDM X2 1557.36NM PERPCISC Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: DWDM-X2-57.36-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.6200 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: