10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 40KM
Price: $49499 with $6.99 Shipping!
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 40KM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 40KM (XFP-10GE-ER-V2)

Item#:  9472606  | Model#: XFP-10GE-ER-V2
Price:
$494.99
$6.99 Shipping
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ER XFP SMF 40KM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10GE-ER-V2
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: