10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM
Price: $14399
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM (SFPP-10GE-SR-V2)

Item#:  9472603  | Model#: SFPP-10GE-SR-V2
Price:
$143.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR SFP+ MMF 850NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: SFPP-10GE-SR-V2
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.