10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPTELC
Price: $1,80999
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPTELC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

ENET Components, Inc. Telco Systems BTI-CW-ZR-51-SFP+ Compatible 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex (CW-ZR-51-SFP+-ENC)

Item#:  40063884  | Model#: CW-ZR-51-SFP+-ENC
Price:
$1,809.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1510NM 80KPERPTELC Product Details

Technical Information Application/Usage
  • Data Networking, Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports Interfaces/Ports Details
  • 1 x 10GBase-ZR Network
Media & Performance Media Type Supported
  • Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology
  • 10GBase-ZR
 
  • Manufactured by: ENET Components, Inc.
    UPC No: 0783384223813
    Mfg Part No: CW-ZR-51-SFP+-ENC
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • ENET Components, Inc. logos are registered trademarks of ENET Components, Inc.. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: