10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE SMF
Price: $37899
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE SMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE SMF (XFP-10G-SR-V)

Item#:  9300540  | Model#: XFP-10G-SR-V
Price:
$378.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-LR XFP MODULE SMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: XFP-10G-SR-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: