1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM
Price: $4499
ADD TO CART
1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM (10051-V)

Item#:  9300515  | Model#: 10051-V
Price:
$44.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

1000BASE-SX SFP MMF 850NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: 10051-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.