V2 PF911-V - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Price: $4800
ADD TO CART
V2 PF911-V - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 PF911-V - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 1550 nm

Item#:  9300508  | Model#: PF911-V
Price:
$48.00
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

V2 PF911-V - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Product Details

Specifications

General
   Device Type:  SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
   Form Factor:  Plug-in module

Networking
   Connectivity Technology:  Wired
   Cabling Type:  10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T
   Data Link Protocol:  Gigabit Ethernet
   Data Transfer Rate:  1.25 Gbps
   Optical Wave Length:  1550 nm

Expansion / Connectivity
   Interfaces:  1 x Ethernet 10Base-T/100Base-TX/1000Base-T - RJ-45

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited warranty - lifetime
 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: PF911-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: