10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR MMF
Price: $39599
ADD TO CART
10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR MMF
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

V2 Technologies 10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR MMF (3CXFP94-V)

Item#:  9300493  | Model#: 3CXFP94-V
Price:
$395.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

10GBASE-SR XFP MODULE FOR MMF Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: V2 Technologies
    UPC No: 783254021228
    Mfg Part No: 3CXFP94-V
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.0100 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • V2 Technologies logos are registered trademarks of V2 Technologies. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.