FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 62.5/125 SC-SC
Price: $14799
ADD TO CART
FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 62.5/125 SC-SC
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 62.5/125 SC-SC (FJ6SCSC-200F)

Item#:  8940536  | Model#: FJ6SCSC-200F
Price:
$147.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 62.5/125 SC-SC Product Details

FIBER OPTIC CABLE MM DX 62.5/125 SC-SC

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 893339051191
    Mfg Part No: FJ6SCSC-200F
  • Box Size: ( Length:9, Width:10, Depth:2)
    Shipping Weight: 1.3000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: