40GE ETH QSFP OP MOD MPO-CONN SR4 850NM
Price: $60499
ADD TO CART
40GE ETH QSFP OP MOD MPO-CONN SR4 850NM
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Videolarm 40GE ETH QSFP OP MOD MPO-CONN SR4 850NM (MC2210411-SR4)

Item#:  8860036  | Model#: MC2210411-SR4
Price:
$604.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

40GE ETH QSFP OP MOD MPO-CONN SR4 850NM Product Details

 
  • Manufactured by: Videolarm
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: MC2210411-SR4
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.1000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Videolarm logos are registered trademarks of Videolarm. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.