9M FC-LC SM FIBER OPTIC CABLE 9/125
Price: $5499
ADD TO CART
9M FC-LC SM FIBER OPTIC CABLE 9/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 9 Meter FC-LC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange PVC Jacket, 9/125, SM (FJ9FCLC-09M)

Item#:  8517094  | Model#: FJ9FCLC-09M
Price:
$54.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

9M FC-LC SM FIBER OPTIC CABLE 9/125 Product Details

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No: 0637078027259
    Mfg Part No: FJ9FCLC-09M
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 0.5000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.