100FT DUPLX MMF CBL-SC SC 62.5/125
Price: $11399
ADD TO CART
100FT DUPLX MMF CBL-SC SC 62.5/125
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Belkin 100FT DUPLX MMF CBL-SC SC 62.5/125 (A2F20277-100)

Item#:  48329  | Model#: A2F20277-100
Price:
$113.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

100FT DUPLX MMF CBL-SC SC 62.5/125 Product Details

Specifications

General
   Network Cable Type:  Patch cable - OM1
   Technology:  Fiber optic
   Type of Fiber Optics:  Multimode
   Jacket Material:  PVC
   Fiber Qty:  2
   Core / Cladding Diameter:  62.5 / 125 micron
   Features:  Zipped
   Length:  100 ft

Connectivity
   Connector:  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male
   Connector (Second End):  2 x SC/PC multi-mode - male

Manufacturer Warranty
   Service & Support:  Limited lifetime warranty

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Belkin
    Warranty provided by: Belkin
    UPC No: 0722868193303
    Mfg Part No: A2F20277-100
  • Box Size: ( Length:10, Width:9, Depth:1)
    Shipping Weight: 1.2000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Belkin logos are registered trademarks of Belkin. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: