Unirise 300 Feet 62.5/125 Multimode ST-ST Duplex
Price: $22199
ADD TO CART
Unirise 300 Feet 62.5/125 Multimode ST-ST Duplex
  1. ADD TO CART
  2. Save to wishlist

Unirise 300 Feet 62.5/125 Multimode ST-ST Duplex Fiber Patch (FJ6STST-300F)

Item#:  7512448  | Model#: FJ6STST-300F
Price:
$221.99
Shipping:
Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (Details)

Additional Resources

Unirise 300 Feet 62.5/125 Multimode ST-ST Duplex Product Details

Our orange multimode duplex cables are ideal for high speed networking, feature genuine Corning Optical Fiber and are individually tested and guaranteed for a lifetime.

Additional Resources: Product Manuals

 
  • Manufactured by: Unirise
    UPC No:
    Mfg Part No: FJ6STST-300F
  • Box Size: ( Length:0, Width:0, Depth:0)
    Shipping Weight: 8.0000 pound(s)
    Click here for full warranty and support information
  • Unirise logos are registered trademarks of Unirise. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
Plus get insider deals first, exclusive promotions and more!
 
Sponsored by: